ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12839388
nr 1283 9388
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
3 pcs, Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1/300. Subject: 26x37 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 1/300. Motivet: 26x37 cm
1500
SEK 1600
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:32:38
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
1.500 kr
1.400 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer